FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19) team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
FC Midtjylland (u19)
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-09-05 11:30
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland (u19)
Denmark - Ligaen U19 2026/2027
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland (u19) soccer match
Denmark
Denmark advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-15
2
3
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2026/2027 2026-08-08
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2026/2027 2026-05-23
5
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2025/2026 2026-05-09
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2025/2026 2026-04-29
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2025/2026 2026-04-25
3
3
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2025/2026 2026-03-07
4
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2025/2026 2026-02-21
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Denmark - Ligaen U19 2025/2026 2025-11-26
1
1
Half time result0 0
Julius Emefile (44')
(50') Fynn Schenten
competition: International - Uefa Youth League Domestic Champions Path 2025/2026 2025-11-05
1
5
Half time result0 0
Unknown (7')
Julius Emefile (20')
Malik Pimpong (40')
Malik Pimpong (45')
(63') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: International - Uefa Youth League Domestic Champions Path 2025/2026 Team form
WDWLDDDLDW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of FC Midtjylland (u19) wins
3
Number of FC Midtjylland (u19) draws
5
Number of FC Midtjylland (u19) loses
2
Average scored goals per match
2.1
Average conceded goals per match
2.1
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
46 min.
Time without conceded goal
40 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Denmark - Ligaen U19 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics